Vorstand der Sächsischen Clubvereinigung

Vorsitzender Jens Petzold
Maschinenstr. 12
01900 Großröhrsdorf
035952 / 46552
jepe.petzold@t-online.de
Stellvertreterin Steffi Gottschald
Obere Hauptstr. 3
09241 Mühlau
03722 / 6996626
steffi.faber@yahoo.de
Kassierer Frank Moraweck
Südstr. 110
02763 Zittau
03583 / 680944
fr-moraweck@t-online.de
Schriftführerin Gerda Radetzki
Alte Schulstr. 5
04668 Grimma OT Großbardau
03437 / 762615

Club - Obleute

Alaska Fred Donner
Dorumer Str. 11b
04769 Sornzig - Ablaß
034362 / 44498
Angora Mike Welschke
Crinitztalstr. 53
08147 Obercrinitz
037462 / 7518
Deilenaar und
Schwarzgrannen
Mario Illing
Schulberg 2
02788 Dittelsdorf
035843 / 72423
Deutsche Riesen Rolf Hartmann
Gartenstr. 13
01728 Bannewitz
0351 / 4014733
Deutsche Widder Maxim Steinhardt
Zum Landgut 2
09569 Oederan OT Memmendorf
037292 / 23779
Englische Schecken Hans Berude
Bautzener Str. 12a
02661 Schirgiswalde
03592 / 33962
Feh-, Lux- und Separatorclub Peter Keller
Großmannstr. 6
01900 Großröhrsdorf
035952 / 32174
Fuchs Erich Schnittka
Hofstr. 1a
09618 Brand - Erbisdorf
037322 / 41757
Großsilber Friedhelm Hübner
Mildenauer Str. 25
09471 Königswalde
03733 / 44161
Groß- und Kleinchinchilla Frank Heilmann
An der Schwennigke 8
04539 Groitzsch
034296 / 40659
Hasen Manfred Meinel
Breite Str. 30
08258 Markneukirchen
037422 / 2720
Havanna Rainer Gahlert
Dresdner Str. 79
09326 Geringswalde
037382 / 12125
Hermelin und
Farbenzwerge
Günter Vater
Bautzener Str. 57
02953 Bad Muskau
035771 / 69333
Holländer Ralf Zschoche
Altsattel 1
01623 Lommatzsch
035241 / 80973
Japaner Dietmar Lorenz
Markus-Semmler-Str. 49
08301 Bad Schlema
03772 / 25045
Lausitzer Scheckenclub Andreas Wego
Neudorfstr. 44
02708 Schönbach
0172 / 3990887
Loh Günter Vater
Bautzener Str. 57
02953 Bad Muskau
035771 / 69333
Mecklenburger Schecken Andreas Horst
Siedlerstr. 1
01594 Böhla
035260 / 89965
Neuseeländer Frank Moraweck
Südstr. 110
02763 Zittau
03583 / 680944
Rex Thomas Gottschald
Obere Hauptstr. 3
09241 Mühlau
03722 / 6996626
Rheinische Schecken Jürgen Krämer
Dreibrüderstr. 8
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
03733 / 25095
Rhön Jens Petzold
Maschinenstr. 12
01900 Großröhrsdorf
035952 / 46552
Satin Anette Rüger
Mittelstr. 21
09661 Hainichen
037207 / 589324
Sachsengold Uwe Sommer
Albertsthalstr. 9
08371 Glauchau
03763 / 2093
Scheckenclub
Westsachsen/Erzgebirge
Jens Günther
Kanzelstr. 12
08321 Zschorlau
03771 / 479117
Silberclub Dietmar Weise
Bachstr. 49
09337 Bernsdorf OT Hermsdorf
03723 / 415477
Thüringer Holger Beyer
Aline 12
04668 Grimma OT Pösig
034385 / 52441
Weißgrannen Christoph Vogel
Niedergraben 23
08294 Lößnitz
03771 / 318704
Wiener Michael Dathe
Am Stausee 4
04617 Treben
034343 / 91616